Please note: overseas shipping does not include Dangerous Goods items
Pomegranate seed oil (Punica granatum)is extremely nutritious and rich, which is used internally and externally for cosmetic and medicinal purposes. The regenerative properties of pomegranate oil make it an indispensable ingredient in many skin care products. It is included in most cosmetics formulas like soap, shower gels, massage oils, moisturizer and other skin care products. It is also used as a vaporizer and a diffuser.
Or make 6 weekly interest free payments from $1.00