Pomegranate Seed Oil
Pomegranate seed oil (Punica granatum)is extremely nutritious and rich, which is used internally and externally for cosmetic and medicinal purposes. The regenerative properties of pomegranate oil make it an indispensable ingredient in many skin care products. It is included in most cosmetics formulas like soap, shower gels, massage oils, moisturizer and other skin care products. It is also used as a vaporizer and a diffuser.
RRP:
NZ$ 9.00 - 38.00
Price:
NZ$ 7.70 - 32.30
 
Or make 6 weekly interest free payments from $1.28
 

or four interest-free payments of $1.93 with
Learn More

 
Or 4x interest free payments of $1.93 with
Learn More
 

Or make 10 weekly interest free payments of $0.77 with
Learn More

Size:
Purchase Qty:
 
 
  • Apricot Kernel Oil
    NZ$ 10.00 - 170.00
    NZ$ 8.50 - 144.50
    View / Add
  • Sweet Almond Oil
    NZ$ 10.00 - 520.00
    NZ$ 8.50 - 442.00
    View / Add
  • Coconut oil ( Soap Makers Blend)
    NZ$ 16.00 - 195.00
    NZ$ 13.60 - 165.80
    View / Add
  • Castor Oil
    NZ$ 6.60 - 198.00
    NZ$ 5.60 - 168.30
    View / Add
  • Grapeseed Oil
    NZ$ 9.00 - 290.00
    NZ$ 7.70 - 246.50
    View / Add
  • Lanolin Oil (Plant Derived)
    NZ$ 13.20 - 77.00
    NZ$ 11.20 - 65.50
    View / Add
  • Pomace Olive Oil
    NZ$ 16.00 - 220.00
    NZ$ 13.60 - 187.00
    View / Add
  • Polysorbate 80
    NZ$ 10.00 - 165.00
    NZ$ 8.50 - 140.30
    View / Add
  • Polysorbate 20
    NZ$ 10.00 - 165.00
    NZ$ 8.50 - 140.30
    View / Add
  • Wheatgerm Oil
    NZ$ 8.00 - 220.00
    NZ$ 6.80 - 187.00
    View / Add



Merchant: NZ Soap and Candle
Address: 18 Maisey Place, Rotorua, New Zealand
Phone: +64 7 3439449
Legal Notices
Tax Code: 106 444 145
Returns Policy