MENU

Cucumber Essential Oil
Those with dry or mature skin will love this oil. It has excellent moisturizing properties, and when it's applied it feels lightweight and absorbs quickly.

COMMON NAME: Cucumber Oil
BOTANICAL NAME: 
Cucumis Sativus
Price:
NZ$ 6.00 - 25.00
Or 6 payments from $1.00
Option:
Purchase Qty:
 

Other products you might be interested in

  • Essential Oil Rosemary
    NZ$ 6.00 - 30.00
    View / Add
  • Essential Oil Orange
    NZ$ 6.00 - 30.00
    View / Add
  • Pure Essential Oil Eucalyptus
    NZ$ 6.00 - 30.00
    View / Add
  • Pure Essential Oil Cinnamon
    NZ$ 6.00 - 30.00
    View / Add
  • Pure Essential Oil Aniseed
    NZ$ 6.00 - 30.00
    View / Add
  • Essential Oil Bergamot
    NZ$ 10.00 - 40.00
    View / Add
  • Pure Essential Oil Citronella
    NZ$ 6.00 - 30.00
    View / Add
  • Essential Oil Lemon
    NZ$ 6.00 - 30.00
    View / Add
  • Pure Essential Oil Lime
    NZ$ 6.00 - 30.00
    View / Add
  • Pure Essential Oil Lavender
    NZ$ 10.00 - 140.00
    View / Add



Merchant: NZ Soap and Candle
Address: 94 Pururu Street, Rotorua, ,
Phone: +64 7 3439449
Web: https://www.nzsoapandcandle.co.nz
Email: info@nzsoapandcandle.co.nz
Legal Notices
Tax Code: 106 444 145
Returns Policy