MENU

Myrrh Essential Oil 100% Pure

Myrrh Essential Oil 100% Pure
Another powerful and revered healing plant, Myrrh resin has been used for medicinal and religious practices since ancient times and is one of the oldest aromatic substances known. Myrrh is a powerful antimicrobial and antiseptic, and has anti-inflammatory, astringent and healing properties.

COMMON NAME: Myrrh Oil
BOTANICAL NAME:
Commiphora myrra
Price:
NZ$ 10.00 - 60.00
Or make 6 weekly interest free payments from $1.67

or four interest-free payments of $2.50 by
Learn More

Option:
Purchase Qty:
 
Rating:



Merchant: NZ Soap and Candle
Address: 94 Pururu Street, Rotorua, ,
Phone: +64 7 3439449
Web: https://www.nzsoapandcandle.co.nz
Email: info@nzsoapandcandle.co.nz
Legal Notices
Tax Code: 106 444 145
Returns Policy